Α.Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΚΛΑΔΟΣ ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ

1

ΛΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΔΕ0110 ΤΕΧΝΙΤΕΣ ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΩΝ

2

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΠΕ0101 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ

3

ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΠΕ0201 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ

4

ΚΟΡΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ

ΠΕ0201 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ

5

ΜΙΝΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΠΕ0201 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ

6

ΣΟΡΟΠΛΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ

ΠΕ0201 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ

7

ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

ΠΕ0201 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ

8

ΧΑΤΖΕΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΠΕ0201 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ

9

ΗΛΙΟΥ  ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ

ΠΕ0301 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ

10

ΚΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

ΠΕ0301 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ

11

ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΠΕ0301 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ

12

ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ

ΠΕ0301 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ

13

ΤΖΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ

ΠΕ0301 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ

14

ΤΖΙΑΦΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΠΕ0301 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ

15

ΤΖΙΟΤΖΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΠΕ0301 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ

16

ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΘΕΟΠΟΥΛΑ

ΠΕ0401 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ

17

ΛΕΛΕΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

ΠΕ0401 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ

18

ΜΟΥΤΖΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΠΕ0401 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ

19

ΜΠΟΥΣΔΡΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

ΠΕ0401 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ

20

ΚΑΝΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ

ΠΕ0601 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ

21

ΚΛΑΔΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

ΠΕ0601 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ

22

ΜΠΑΜΙΧΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΠΕ0601 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ

23

ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΑ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ

ΠΕ0601 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ

24

ΒΟΖΙΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

ΠΕ0901 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΣ

25

ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΠΕ1101 ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ

26

ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ

ΠΕ1201 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΟΣ

27

ΜΠΑΜΙΔΟΥ - ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

ΠΕ1202 ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΟΝΑΣ

28

ΝΤΙΝΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

ΠΕ1202 ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΟΝΑΣ

29

ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΠΕ1204 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ

30

ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΠΕ1204 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ

31

ΜΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΠΕ1204 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ

32

ΠΟΛΙΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΠΕ1204 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ

33

ΣΙΩΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΠΕ1204 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ

34

ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ

ΠΕ1205 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ

35

ΣΤΙΓΓΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

ΠΕ1208 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΟΣ

36

ΧΑΤΖΗΝΩΤΑ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ

ΠΕ1301 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ

37

ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΠΕ1401 ΙΑΤΡΟΣ

38

ΠΕΣΣΑΧ ΣΟΛΟΜΩΝ

ΠΕ1401 ΙΑΤΡΟΣ

39

ΣΕΡΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΠΕ1401 ΙΑΤΡΟΣ

40

ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ

ΠΕ1403 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΙΟΣ

41

ΚΑΤΣΙΧΤΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ

ΠΕ1404 ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ

42

ΚΥΝΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗ

ΠΕ1404 ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ

43

ΑΛΕΞΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΠΕ1406 ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΕΙ

44

ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΠΕ1701 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ

45

ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΠΕ1701 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ

46

ΤΑΪΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ

ΠΕ1702 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΣΕΤΕΜ

47

ΑΓΚΑΘΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΠΕ1706 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΤΕ

48

ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΠΕ1807 ΙΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ

49

ΖΟΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ

ΠΕ1807 ΙΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ

50

ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΠΕ1807 ΙΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ

51

ΙΓΓΙΛΙΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΠΕ1810 ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ

52

ΝΤΑΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΠΕ1810 ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ

53

ΤΡΥΦΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΠΕ1810 ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ

54

ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΠΕ1812 ΦΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ

55

ΚΙΩΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΠΕ1818 ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΕΙ

56

ΜΑΝΔΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΠΕ1818 ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΕΙ

57

ΤΣΟΥΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

ΠΕ1818 ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΕΙ

58

ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΑΚΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΠΕ1818 ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΕΙ

59

ΔΑΓΓΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

ΠΕ1833 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ

60

ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΠΕ1833 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ

61

ΚΟΥΜΜΑΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΠΕ1833 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ

62

ΜΗΝΔΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΠΕ1833 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ

63

ΧΑΛΔΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ

ΠΕ1833 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ

64

ΟΦΛΑ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ

ΠΕ1836 ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ-ΔΙΑΤΡΟΦΗΣ

65

ΑΜΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

ΠΕ1901 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.

66

ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

ΠΕ1901 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α.Ε.Ι.

67

ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

ΠΕ2001 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Τ.Ε.Ι.

68

ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΤΕ0101 ΣΧΕΔΙΑΣΤΕΣ

69

ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΤΕ0102 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ Τ.

70

ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΤΕ0102 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ Τ.

71

ΓΟΥΔΕΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΤΕ0104 ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΣ Τ.

72

ΜΑΛΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΤΕ0104 ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΣ Τ.

73

ΤΣΙΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΥΔΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ

ΤΕ0106 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ Τ.

74

ΚΑΠΟΥΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ

ΤΕ0126 ΟΔΟΝΤΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗΣ Τ.

75

ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΪΔΩ

ΤΕ0130 ΒΟΗΘ.ΒΡΕΦΟΚΟΜΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΟΚΟΜΩΝ